Actualités

Communiqués

Statistiques

default

Rotax Max Challenge International Trophy

France - Le Mans

DD2 32 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 TONY KART 9
28.13
2 BIREL ART 7
21.88
3 KOSMIC 4
12.50

DD2 Master 21 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 TONY KART 6
28.57
2 KOSMIC 5
23.81
3 EXPRIT 3
14.29

Junior 34 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 EXPRIT 11
32.35
2 TONY KART 10
29.41
3 KOSMIC 6
17.65

Micro 18 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 SODI 5
27.78
2 EXPRIT 3
16.67
3 KR 3
16.67

Mini 29 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 SODI 4
13.79
2 TONY KART 4
13.79
3 KR 3
10.34

Senior 82 engagés

Châssis Quantité Pourcentage
1 KOSMIC 22
26.83
2 TONY KART 18
21.95
3 SODI 14
17.07

Résultats

Championnat de France

France - Anneville

Junior

Chronos
Pilotes Temps
1 France Bernier Augustin 57"189'''
2 France Perrot Thommerot Enzo 57"193'''
3 France Dorison Arthur 57"400'''
default

Rotax Max Challenge International Trophy

France - Le Mans

DD2

Pre-finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Barbaroux Antoine 52"580'''
2 Autriche Machacek Daniel 52"420'''
3 Pologne Bielecki Kacper 52"703'''
Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Autriche Machacek Daniel 52"671'''
2 France Barbaroux Antoine 52"654'''
3 France Picot Nicolas 52"687'''

DD2 Master

Pre-finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Champion Rudy 52"974'''
2 France Cussac-picot Vivien 53"317'''
3 France Louveau Paul 53"367'''
Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 France Champion Rudy 53"146'''
2 France Louveau Paul 53"391'''
3 Allemagne Thum Denis 53"588'''

Junior

Intermediaire
Pilotes Temps
1 Belgique Rillaerts Kai N/A
2 France Blin Teo N/A
3 Allemagne Megger Farin N/A
Pre-finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Belgique Rillaerts Kai 53"753'''
2 Allemagne Megger Farin 53"700'''
3 France Blin Teo 53"717'''

Micro

Pre-finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Suisse Schon Paul 01'00"498'''
2 Royaume-Uni Chalk Jenson 01'00"656'''
3 Serbie Bogdanic Uros 01'00"635'''
Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Suisse Schon Paul 59"852'''
2 Serbie Bogdanic Uros 01'00"318'''
3 Pays-Bas Papenburg Tom 01'00"323'''

Mini

Pre-finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Liban El Feghali Christopher 57"272'''
2 Belgique Radenkovic Mateja 57"287'''
3 France Roussel Romeo 57"255'''
Finale
Pilotes Temps
1 Liban El Feghali Christopher 57"119'''
2 Belgique Radenkovic Mateja 56"945'''
3 Pays-Bas Sadurski Max 57"150'''

Senior

Finale C
Pilotes Temps
1 France Montecot Grall Louis 53"280'''
2 France Menu Maximilien 53"155'''
3 France Richard Lilian 53"410'''
Finale B
Pilotes Temps
1 France Hamidat-sodez Royane 53"541'''
2 France Andriolo Romain 53"506'''
3 Hongrie Vida Benedek 53"301'''

Magazines

Partenaires